26-10-2011
Dane adresowe
Lp. Nazwa koła Adres korespondencyjny Konto e-mail Strona www Dzierżawione obwody
1 BEKAS Gdańsk ul. Marii Ludwiki 20, 80-034 Gdańsk e-mail   115,131,145,277 - Olsztyn
2 CIETRZEW Gdańsk ul. Meisnera 1, 80-462 Gdańsk e-mail www 155,167,222
3 CYRANKA Gdańsk Borowina ul. Długa 7/2, 80-047 Przywidz e-mail www 114,157,168
4 DANIEL Gdańsk ul.Św. Rozalii 25-27, 84-113 Wierzchucino   www 17
5 DĄBROWA Gdańsk ul. Tczewska 35 A Rokitki ,83-112 Lubiszewo     190,247
6 DROP Gdańsk Gapowo 26, 83-322 Stężyca     144
7 DZIK Gdańsk ul. Kolberga 6c/7, 81-881 Sopot     95, 46-Słupsk
8 HODOWCA Gdańsk ul. S. Lema 3, 83-020 Cedry Wielkie   www 136,143,195
9 JEDNOŚĆ Gdańsk Garczyn 10, 83-420 Liniewo     192,193,194,249
10 JELEŃ Gdańsk ul. Sasankowa 1, 80-180 Gdańsk     41,156
11 KNIEJA Gdańsk Reg.Dyr.Lasów Państw.
ul. Rogaczewskiego 9/19, 80-804 Gdańsk
    86,191,220
12 KROGULEC Gdańsk ul. Bukowa 5, 83-033 Sobowidz     154,244
13 KULIK Gdańsk Szklana Góra 17, 83-041 Mierzeszyn e-mail   101,158,300
14 ŁOWIEC Gdańsk ul. Komunalna 12, 83-000 Pruszcz Gd.     138,172
15 OGAR Gdańsk ul. Conradiego 3, 80-180 Jankowo Gdańskie   www 19,113,31 – Elbląg
16 RYŚ Gdańsk ul. Piaskowa 25, 80-025 Gdańsk   www 142,163 – Elbląg
17 SŁONKA Gdańsk ul. Chałubińskiego 22/57, 80-807 Gdańsk     7,89 – Słupsk
18 SOKÓŁ-GDAŃSK Gdańsk ul. Cebertowicza 8/14, 80-809Gdańsk     140,68 – Słupsk 212 – Elbląg
19 SOKÓŁ NR 7 Gdańsk ul. Pałacowa 118, 83-330 Małkowo e-mail www 32,219,111 – Elbląg
20 SOKÓŁ- KOLEJARZ Gdańsk ul. Wyzwolenia 7A/7, 80-537 Gdańsk     97,(129,162,253 – Elbląg)
21 SZARAK Gdańsk ul. Goplańska 16 F, 80-178 Gdańsk   www 88,254– Elbląg
22 TROP Gdańsk ul. Kielnieńska 81, 80-299 Gdańsk     70,72
23 TUR Gdańsk ul. Starowiejska 12, 80-180 Gdańsk-Kowale     83,96
24 WYBRZEŻE Gdańsk ul. Jaśkowa Dolina 114, 80-286 Gdańsk     58,257,88 – Elbląg
25 ŻBIK Gdańsk ul. Świętokrzyska 31, 80-180 Gdańsk     121,242
26 JENOT Gdynia ul. Osiedlowa 15, 84-223 Linia     67, 146 – Słupsk
27 KORMORAN Gdynia ul. Pionierów 1/19, 81-645 Gdynia     165,112 – Elbląg
28 NADMORSKIE Nr 19 Gdynia Kostkowo ul. Wejherowska 18, 84-250 Gniewino e-mail www 31,152 – Elbląg
29 NR 1 Gdynia ul. Siewna 22, 81-574 Gdynia   www 5,30,37,130
30 PONOWA Gdynia ul. Konopnickiej 2, 84-210 Choczewo   www 18,198
31 im.WOJSKIEGO Gdynia ul. Kartuska 61, 81-002 Gdynia   www 74,102
32 ODYNIEC Sopot ul. Jana Kozietulskiego 6, 80-156 Gdańsk e-mail www 14,164 – Elbląg 103 – Słupsk
33 LEŚNIK Okoniny ul. Matejki 2/4, 83-232 Gdańsk     221,265
34 GŁUSZEC Kartuzy ul. Żródlana 2c, 83-332 Dzierżążno     84,85,98
35 ŁABĘDŹ Kartuzy ul. Osiedlowa 13, 83-314 Somonino     100,119,120
36 DZIK Kościerzyna 83-420 Dobrogoszcz 37     159
37 NEMROD Kościerzyna Szumleś Szlachecki 41, 83-404 Nowa Karczma e-mail
www
170,171
38 SŁONKA Kościerzyna ul. Wrzosowa 6, 83-403 Grabowo Kościerskie     160
39 ŻURAW Kościerzyna ul. Cegielnia 38, 83-400 Kościerzyna     169
40 JELEŃ Lipusz ul. Asnyka 10, 83-400 Kościerzyna     173,174
41 ODYNIEC Ostrowo ul. Heweliusza 3, 84-105 Karwia     3,13
42 CYRANKA Pruszcz Gd. Grabiny-Zameczek ul. Gdańska 86/1, 83-022 Suchy Dąb   www 139,153,151 – Elbląg
43 SŁONKA Pruszcz Gd. ul. Staffa 3, 83-000 Pruszcz Gd.     65,132
44 JASTRZĄB Puck

Swarzewo ul. Św. Mikołaja 6

84-100 Puck

    12,246
45 KOCIEWIAK Rudno ul. Leśna 2, 83-121 Rudno     215,216,243
46 BAŻANT Rumia ul. Słoneczna 16, 84-232 Rumia     56,44– Słupsk
47 SŁONKA Sierakowice ul. Lęborska 44, 83-340 Sierakowice     87,99
48 ŁOŚ Skórcz ul. Wojska Polskiego 19A/10, 83-220 Skórcz   www
259,282,298
49 CYRANKA Starogard Gd. ul. Słoneczna 25, 83-210 Zblewo     248,260,261,266
50 ROGACZ Starogard Gd. Siwiałka 8, 83-209 Godziszewo e-mail
www 263,264
51 RYŚ Starogard Gd. ul. Bucholca 6, 83-200 Starogard Gd. e-mail www 218,245,283
52 SŁONKA Starogard Gd. Kolincz ul. Główna 84a, 83-211 Jabłowo     217
53 KNIEJA Tczew Brzuśce ul. Milenijna 35, 83-120 Subkowy     187,279,280
54 SZARAK Tczew ul. Chełmońskiego 16, 83-110 Tczew e-mail www 166,188,189,258
55 BÓR Wdzydze Kębłowo ul.Leśna Polana 1/5, 84-242 Luzino     196
56 DARZ BÓR Wejherowo ul. Leśniczego Grzywacza 1/2, 84-106 Leśniewo e-mail   15,241
57 GŁUSZEC Wejherowo ul. Brzozowa 28, 80-297 Miszewko     62,33 – Słupsk
58 JELEŃ Wejherowo ul. Armii Wojska Polskiego 16, 84-100 Puck e-mail www 29,38,73
59 KNIEJA Wejherowo ul. Marynarki Wojennej 23, 84-200 Wejherowo     39,40
60 SOKÓŁ Żarnowiec Żarnowiec ul. Szkolna 9, 84-110 Krokowa     4
61 WKŁ 209 BÓBR Gdańsk ul. Bliżniąt 13/1, 80-299 Gdańsk   www 137,250,299
62 WKŁ 224 ORZEŁ Gdynia ul. Wejherowska 82,84-240 Reda     8 – Słupsk
63 WKŁ 271 SOKÓŁ Gdynia Łęczyn 10, 84-218 Łęczyce e-mail   6,42
64 WKŁ 284 RARÓG Gdańsk ul. Armii Krajowej 19/29, 83-330 Żukowo     116,128 – Elbląg
65 WKŁ 286 SOKÓŁ Pruszcz Gd. skrytka pocztowa 28, 83-004 Pruszcz Gd.   www 141,281
66 WKŁ 288 DANIEL Gdynia ul. Aragońska 60, 81-137 Gdynia     57,66
67 WKŁ 297 DIANA Gdynia ul. Osiedlowa 12/12, 84-123 Rekowo Górne e-mail www 28,64
68 WKŁ 319 GROM Gdynia ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 1, 81-301 Gdynia skr.pocztowa 522     117,118
69 WKŁ 326 ŁOŚ Gdynia ul. Uranowa 21B/10, 81-160 Gdynia e-mail www 63,71
70 WKŁ 350 JAŹWIEC Gdynia ul. Morska 174, 81-209 Gdynia     54,55
71 WKŁ 500 BIELIK Gdynia ul. Z.J. Ptach 4,83-330 Żukowo     2,223
72 Cyranka Lębork Urząd Pocztowy Lębork 1, skrytka pocztowa 3      43
73 Szarak Malbork skrytka pocztowa 45, 82-200 Malbork 1      197,161-Elbląg